Majestic-12 logo
Distributed Search Engine
Enter domain or URL:
Home | DSearch | Projects | Stats | Download | Forum | Blog | About

Majestic-12 : DSearch : Team Info

Name:

French team (Join this team)

Motto:

Team France

Founded:

07/11/2006 15:54:00

URLs crawled:

67,330,520,111

Data (MB)*:

1,755,430,271

Members:

cJ, MouJikPeyoti, Beren (leader), doomy, Elorak, papillon, OwInTwIsT, [AF] Setoh, Bönoa, Fugitif, antanof, kimani, xartiel, KevinGuancheDarias74

Top users (Today)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1France Beren2,273,53578,680
Total2,273,53578,680
Top users (Overall)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1France Fugitif60,512,856,7021,564,253,135
2France Beren8,469,331,408231,033,377
3Quebec MouJikPeyoti1,057,497,77119,925,010
4France papillon785,455,08019,645,595
5France Bönoa582,701,05414,614,760
6France xartiel480,672,43214,713,395
7France doomy111,242,7072,403,059
8France Elorak70,376,4001,772,914
9France OwInTwIsT6,787,580191,537
10France KevinGuancheDarias742,288,84559,943
11France cJ1,834,98531,442
12France kimani859,29524,214
13France [AF] Setoh149,7674,292
14France antanof2,101154
Total72,082,056,1271,868,672,827

The following chart shows teams contribution (blue) to overall crawling effort by day.

Last updated: 26 Sep 2017 17:02:44:843 GMT

* data volumes were counted for nodes v1.0.0 or higher from 11 Apr 2005. Once indexing is complete data volumes will be updated retrospectively.
** sustained overall bandwidth usage over whole period of that session
*** URLs and Megabytes (MBs) of data crawled in that periods (Today, Last 30 days, Total)

Copyright © Majestic-12