Majestic-12 logo
Distributed Search Engine
Use it:
Install the 'Majestic-12' search plugin.
Home | DSearch | Projects | Stats | Download | Forum | Blog | About | SEO Services

Majestic-12 : DSearch : Team Info

Name:

Belgium (Join this team)

Motto:

belgium is a country! not a city

Description:

allemaal belgen op een hoopje

Founded:

13/07/2006 00:13:00

URLs crawled:

269,528,301,739

Data (MB)*:

7,196,078,484

Members:

Dampee, EvilLordje, elhoim, frensj (leader), Floxit

Top users (Today)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Belgium elhoim63,721,9242,172,498
Total63,721,9242,172,498
Top users (Overall)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Belgium elhoim272,404,932,9037,308,521,725
2Belgium Floxit8,334,207,663182,074,523
3Belgium EvilLordje457,23710,381
4Belgium frensj274,2005,280
5Belgium Dampee66,7971,854
Total280,739,938,8007,490,613,763

The following chart shows teams contribution (blue) to overall crawling effort by day.

Last updated: 17 Jan 2021 23:46:02:833 GMT

* data volumes were counted for nodes v1.0.0 or higher from 11 Apr 2005. Once indexing is complete data volumes will be updated retrospectively.
** sustained overall bandwidth usage over whole period of that session
*** URLs and Megabytes (MBs) of data crawled in that periods (Today, Last 30 days, Total)

Copyright © Majestic-12