Majestic-12 logo
Distributed Search Engine
Enter domain or URL:
Home | DSearch | Projects | Stats | Download | Forum | About

Majestic-12 : DSearch : Team Info

Name:

Belgium (Join this team)

Motto:

belgium is a country! not a city

Description:

allemaal belgen op een hoopje

Founded:

13/07/2006 00:13:00

URLs crawled:

269,695,669,315

Data (MB)*:

7,187,736,569

Members:

Dampee, EvilLordje, elhoim, frensj (leader), Floxit

Top users (Today)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Belgium elhoim249,5789,348
Total249,5789,348
Top users (Overall)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Belgium elhoim271,321,252,2987,271,295,972
2Belgium Floxit8,334,207,663182,074,523
3Belgium EvilLordje457,23710,381
4Belgium frensj274,2005,280
5Belgium Dampee66,7971,854
Total279,656,258,1957,453,388,010

The following chart shows teams contribution (blue) to overall crawling effort by day.

Last updated: 15 Jul 2020 18:59:13:703 GMT

* data volumes were counted for nodes v1.0.0 or higher from 11 Apr 2005. Once indexing is complete data volumes will be updated retrospectively.
** sustained overall bandwidth usage over whole period of that session
*** URLs and Megabytes (MBs) of data crawled in that periods (Today, Last 30 days, Total)

Copyright © Majestic-12