Majestic-12 logo
Distributed Search Engine
Use it:
Install the 'Majestic-12' search plugin.
Home | DSearch | Projects | Stats | Download | Forum | Blog | About | SEO Services

Majestic-12 : DSearch : Stats

Total known URLs: (see breakdown)
Downloaded URLs: 16,433,732,116,978 (0.00%)

Categories
Overview
Users
Teams
Best days
Countries
Platforms
URLs
Customise
Add to your site!

3rd party stats
Free-DC
DC-Vault
Stats by bemax

Top 12 teams (Today)

#NameURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Team Iowa526,599,11519,712,772
2Pirate Party International.497,359,98718,291,084
3SETI.Germany434,694,02614,768,311
4Ukraine223,084,2238,562,705
5Team Norway68,444,0862,531,486
6XtremeSystems33,329,4821,109,584
7IGA8,864,592337,504
8Hungarian Geek Alliance7,917,182297,826
9Free-DC7,251,814273,584
10Rechenkraft.net6,460,255244,306
11OcUK6,079,273226,746
12Wiki4Games.com3,763,744148,646
Total (26 teams)1,834,987,51466,504,554

Top 5 countries (Today)

#CountryURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Germany Germany1,046,648,60837,197,410
2United States United States538,409,36620,162,072
3Ukraine Ukraine223,084,2238,562,705
4Norway Norway71,388,6622,650,531
5United Kingdom United Kingdom15,658,884588,677
Total (16 countries)1,967,954,26869,161,395

Top platforms (Today)

#PlatformURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1  Linux1,957,302,57471,361,850
2 Windows10,651,694417,800
Total1,967,954,26871,779,650

Top users (Today)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1United States serverninjas526,599,11519,712,772
2Germany nemercry497,359,98718,291,084
3Germany pr0vieh434,694,02614,768,311
4Ukraine tiss217,169,8018,334,993
5Germany |MatMan|87,426,9173,110,297
6Norway steinrar62,712,3302,311,744
7elvis132,466,6531,076,037
8Germany BalouTheNavigator23,762,991893,748
9Belgium bruno2811,347,726438,401
10United Kingdom Majestic129,087,494343,159
11United States Omega8,864,592337,504
12Hungary MJster7,917,182297,826
13Malaysia PY 2226,349,077239,145
14United Kingdom Phil6,079,273226,746
15Norway leo5,375,911206,576
16Ukraine UA_ReMMeR5,328,561205,396
17France PCR3,763,744148,646
18strafteter3,077,245111,013
19Norway zyron2,683,687108,607
20Germany rw20072,511,348100,981
21Czech Republic Andol1,886,45276,438
22United States KAMCOBILL1,526,96056,522
23Australia Jonathan Ferguson1,019,41930,262
24United States sts950881,06033,762
25Germany Andreas38871734,62428,186
26Russia lomovoi714,41329,680
27batkerson704,19629,909
28Czech Republic Celebrindol677,43226,456
29Hong Kong SAR hixie609,08823,636
30Ukraine Sonechko500,45218,941
31United Kingdom Majestic492,11718,772
32Netherlands Junkbuster485,08218,931
33Canada TheNerd365,21816,673
34Togo bitmaster354,27313,726
35France Fugitif342,15314,458
36Norway quackyo324,09512,225
37Norway Brickhead260,88910,438
38Russia DeadlyFire253,7419,911
39Netherlands Morked246,9298,884
40United States Emily Sandblade231,44010,026
41United States www.serverninjas.com145,3135,542
42neo124,0225,556
43Germany BrainMcFly110,5503,147
44Ukraine SASA_UA85,4093,375
45United States Coleslaw82,9432,735
46United States Fart in your general direction77,9433,209
47Netherlands Cowtipping60,4802,667
48Norway magnus31,750941
49Germany GrafZahl26,488979
50Germany WoM21,677677
Total1,967,954,26871,779,650

Join the pioneers here!

Last updated: 25 Jun 2021 07:00:22:800 GMT


Copyright © Majestic-12