Majestic-12 logo
Distributed Search Engine
Use it:
Install the 'Majestic-12' search plugin.
Home | DSearch | Projects | Stats | Download | Forum | Blog | About | SEO Services

Majestic-12 : DSearch : Stats

Total known URLs: (see breakdown)
Downloaded URLs: 15,442,985,481,618 (0.00%)

Categories
Overview
Users
Teams
Best days
Countries
Platforms
URLs
Customise
Add to your site!

3rd party stats
Free-DC
DC-Vault
Stats by bemax

Top 12 teams (Today)

#NameURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Team Iowa2,037,115,55469,030,222
2Pirate Party International.1,764,732,44258,731,990
3SETI.Germany1,209,325,76240,775,665
4Ukraine721,366,27825,307,850
5Team Norway171,700,3435,743,206
6Rechenkraft.net142,432,5334,766,639
7Belgium60,784,7692,095,218
8Free-DC26,087,776923,056
9Hungarian Geek Alliance20,090,045695,117
10Wiki4Games.com14,806,250529,219
11Dutch Power Cows14,450,517509,161
12X Grubbers Kick Ass12,756,473451,072
Total (29 teams)6,252,639,497209,558,415

Top 5 countries (Today)

#CountryURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Germany Germany3,261,244,615109,011,282
2United States United States2,065,015,01169,857,416
3Ukraine Ukraine721,366,27825,307,850
4Norway Norway172,297,2175,763,992
5Belgium Belgium60,784,7692,095,218
Total (18 countries)6,554,492,993212,035,758

Top platforms (Today)

#PlatformURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1  Linux6,505,132,640219,639,507
2 Windows49,360,3531,756,781
Total6,554,492,993221,396,288

Top users (Today)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1United States serverninjas2,037,115,55469,030,222
2Germany nemercry1,763,958,51358,705,153
3Germany pr0vieh1,209,325,76240,775,665
4Ukraine tiss702,949,85024,678,930
5Germany |MatMan|218,752,9747,179,968
6Norway steinrar164,488,7315,481,175
7strafteter118,792,1903,927,409
8Belgium elhoim60,784,7692,095,218
9Germany BalouTheNavigator56,526,9521,909,672
10United Kingdom Majestic1222,765,283807,702
11Malaysia PY 22221,442,686759,825
12Hungary MJster20,090,045695,117
13Ukraine UA_ReMMeR15,255,146530,946
14France PCR14,806,250529,219
15Austria Fusl12,240,794443,404
16Netherlands [eNeRGy]10,815,848377,685
17United Kingdom Phil10,595,395322,460
18United States Omega10,353,685206,104
19Germany rw20077,285,662253,430
20United Kingdom jren2076,558,255235,664
21Norway leo6,423,732232,976
22Czech Republic Andol6,392,807229,973
23United States KAMCOBILL5,499,388191,546
24United States Silverthorne4,376,173151,777
25United States sts9504,364,773153,053
26Australia Jonathan Ferguson3,516,72995,223
27neo3,388,773122,108
28Russia lomovoi2,827,360100,585
29United Kingdom JetSet2,658,246101,634
30Czech Republic Celebrindol2,463,42587,123
31Ukraine Sonechko2,254,29678,862
32Netherlands Cowtipping2,189,40678,632
33Hong Kong SAR hixie2,156,17678,522
34batkerson1,896,57468,113
35Germany Andreas388711,860,55863,525
36Canada TheNerd1,257,39547,865
37United Kingdom Majestic1,105,73940,293
38Togo bitmaster1,032,43437,567
39Ukraine por1ng906,98619,112
40France Fugitif880,78332,157
41Germany GrafZahl878,71331,587
42Netherlands Antilles BlisteringSheep859,04430,802
43Canada huguesmackay856,13232,886
44Norway quackyo787,88029,055
45Germany BrainMcFly776,14425,392
46Germany Nitmeare773,92926,837
47Netherlands Morked753,84827,925
48United States scottsaxman698,83023,862
49Netherlands Junkbuster691,41524,919
50United States Emily Sandblade620,12624,639
51Germany J.Kampmeier598,47221,892
52Norway Brickhead596,87420,786
53Russia DeadlyFire510,67917,434
54United States loeakaodas426,86315,964
55United States www.serverninjas.com419,23114,794
56United States dog02371,42915,819
57United States stargazer257284,79311,878
58Germany WoM280,31710,178
59United States Wedge270,9739,487
60Germany Cyber911226,6197,983
61United States Coleslaw213,1938,271
62Pimpel160,1245,049
63arputsi81,2683,235
Total6,554,492,993221,396,288

Join the pioneers here!

Last updated: 20 Jan 2021 21:46:02:043 GMT


Copyright © Majestic-12