Majestic-12 logo
Distributed Search Engine
Use it:
Install the 'Majestic-12' search plugin.
Home | DSearch | Projects | Stats | Download | Forum | Blog | About | SEO Services

Majestic-12 : DSearch : Stats

Total known URLs: (see breakdown)
Downloaded URLs: 15,682,624,136,500 (0.00%)

Categories
Overview
Users
Teams
Best days
Countries
Platforms
URLs
Customise
Add to your site!

3rd party stats
Free-DC
DC-Vault
Stats by bemax

Top 12 teams (Today)

#NameURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Team Iowa1,610,627,31956,502,939
2Pirate Party International.1,329,887,18546,647,640
3SETI.Germany1,013,286,97635,264,319
4Ukraine628,183,12122,768,766
5Team Norway127,567,7854,192,466
6Rechenkraft.net88,872,1212,974,121
7XtremeSystems50,330,8211,841,547
8Belgium36,535,4681,271,950
9Free-DC20,127,270731,711
10Hungarian Geek Alliance12,274,460433,348
11OcUK10,660,141339,031
12Wiki4Games.com9,501,867347,103
Total (29 teams)4,980,216,538173,314,941

Top 5 countries (Today)

#CountryURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Germany Germany2,477,866,06286,495,135
2United States United States1,627,578,14757,009,684
3Ukraine Ukraine628,183,12122,768,766
4Norway Norway128,561,2614,227,826
5Belgium Belgium59,071,0142,097,013
Total (17 countries)5,148,821,986172,598,424

Top platforms (Today)

#PlatformURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1  Linux5,119,588,438179,495,890
2 Windows29,233,5481,061,833
Total5,148,821,986180,557,723

Top users (Today)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1United States serverninjas1,610,627,31956,502,939
2Germany nemercry1,329,887,18546,647,640
3Germany pr0vieh1,013,286,97635,264,319
4Ukraine tiss614,785,07322,288,035
5Norway steinrar121,383,0103,964,360
6Germany |MatMan|106,347,8663,605,355
7strafteter82,848,9682,761,665
8elvis148,635,4871,777,928
9Belgium elhoim36,535,4681,271,950
10Belgium bruno2822,535,546825,063
11Germany BalouTheNavigator22,110,670757,464
12Malaysia PY 22217,400,557630,551
13United Kingdom Majestic1215,276,358552,003
14Hungary MJster12,274,460433,348
15United Kingdom Phil10,660,141339,031
16Ukraine UA_ReMMeR10,515,541374,191
17France PCR9,501,867347,103
18United States Omega7,329,947157,892
19Norway leo5,633,293207,630
20Czech Republic Andol4,802,043183,654
21Netherlands [eNeRGy]4,540,255170,339
22Germany rw20073,815,879136,826
23United Kingdom jren2073,220,041115,493
24Netherlands Cowtipping3,185,642116,694
25Australia Jonathan Ferguson2,977,00174,645
26United States Silverthorne2,970,153107,134
27United States sts9502,516,50193,259
28United States KAMCOBILL2,374,21287,471
29United Kingdom JetSet1,996,24678,419
30Czech Republic Celebrindol1,857,23067,932
31Ukraine por1ng1,675,51361,888
32neo1,612,56159,593
33Ukraine Sonechko1,206,99444,652
34Germany Andreas388711,032,67135,827
35batkerson926,44933,298
36Scotland Mekoa855,68530,977
37United Kingdom Majestic844,12831,626
38Canada TheNerd747,34929,166
39Togo bitmaster697,96026,122
40United Kingdom Hat Monster557,55521,634
41Norway Brickhead554,06519,072
42Norway quackyo551,48220,476
43France Fugitif538,62419,858
44Russia DeadlyFire522,71520,977
45United States www.serverninjas.com520,41816,921
46Netherlands Morked466,49316,767
47United States Emily Sandblade442,54515,816
48Norway zyron439,41116,288
49Germany BrainMcFly418,59113,132
50Germany GrafZahl381,41113,486
51Germany J.Kampmeier374,60113,185
52Hong Kong SAR hixie316,93411,665
53United States stargazer257220,6298,472
54United States Coleslaw212,9056,768
55United States Wedge211,1547,349
56Germany WoM210,2127,901
57Netherlands Junkbuster207,3055,169
58United States scottsaxman152,3645,663
59arputsi48,3141,671
60Pimpel44,0131,971
Total5,148,821,986180,557,723

Join the pioneers here!

Last updated: 28 Feb 2021 20:43:30:953 GMT


Copyright © Majestic-12