Majestic-12 logo
Distributed Search Engine
Enter domain or URL:
Home | DSearch | Projects | Stats | Download | Forum | Blog | About

Majestic-12 : DSearch : Stats

Total known URLs: (see breakdown)
Downloaded URLs: 7,829,581,897,766 (0.00%)

Categories
Overview
Users
Teams
Best days
Countries
Platforms
URLs
Customise
Add to your site!

3rd party stats
Free-DC
DC-Vault
Stats by bemax

Top 12 teams (Today)

#NameURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Pirate Party International.919,060,57829,970,670
2Ukraine894,851,89629,445,328
3Team Iowa732,969,92622,769,607
4XtremeSystems334,928,42111,108,379
5Rechenkraft.net319,633,4369,470,098
6SETI.Germany111,951,3413,791,563
7IGA61,431,7562,057,800
8Hungarian Geek Alliance27,738,466918,099
9Team Norway26,469,911864,005
10Russian_User_Team21,277,344696,604
11Brony@Home16,543,708551,601
12X Grubbers Kick Ass15,760,260526,774
Total (33 teams)3,532,350,097112,170,528

Top 5 countries (Today)

#CountryURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Germany Germany1,187,180,99838,843,825
2Ukraine Ukraine894,851,89629,445,328
3United States United States824,287,11325,842,164
4Argentina Argentina297,239,6339,822,796
5Switzerland Switzerland251,776,6687,288,474
Total (23 countries)3,660,824,625111,242,587

Top platforms (Today)

#PlatformURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1  Linux473,319,85415,423,775
2  Linux423,044,87613,797,774
3  Linux399,668,07512,350,536
4  Linux381,774,42012,510,657
5  Linux300,343,2478,960,678
6  Linux298,544,5619,777,506
7  Linux182,487,1475,860,364
8  Linux177,317,9175,837,719
9  Linux118,758,1643,936,719
10  Linux88,379,8042,926,367
11  Linux65,571,2912,180,126
12  Linux58,993,3691,860,200
13  Linux58,286,4721,640,504
14  Linux39,976,5421,209,315
15  Linux37,534,0931,260,050
16 Windows34,490,1941,141,918
17  Linux32,756,8211,104,831
18  Linux32,351,9801,100,391
19  Linux32,093,4551,069,200
20  Linux26,634,452885,402
21  Linux26,330,079852,455
22  Linux24,057,042790,274
23  Linux22,770,176754,908
24  Linux22,107,634732,544
25  Linux21,730,233744,029
26  Linux21,683,107694,482
27  Linux21,178,649711,175
28  Linux20,128,849684,746
29  Linux19,549,252631,574
30  Linux18,969,476643,891
31  Linux18,857,842643,790
32 Windows17,968,369596,393
33  Linux16,396,595540,482
34  Linux16,212,701550,802
35  Linux12,148,870404,445
36  Linux10,816,469343,537
37  Linux10,142,740341,389
38  Linux9,972,967335,599
39  Linux9,166,468293,253
40  Linux8,159,492246,601
41  Linux7,126,187234,379
42  Linux6,023,037199,617
43  Linux5,930,847196,194
44  Linux4,795,610145,550
45  Linux4,603,329151,361
46  Linux3,526,076113,027
47 Windows3,300,341110,269
48  Linux3,191,589102,058
49  Linux2,872,63195,539
50  Linux2,785,08591,000
51  Linux1,961,05466,618
52  Linux1,225,18939,699
53  Linux831,07428,445
54  Linux557,46419,401
55  Linux555,06518,203
56  Linux373,65412,826
57  Mac204,4075,878
58  Linux129,5603,647
59  Linux59,3332,232
60  Linux39,8081,013
61  Linux39,7271,218
62  Linux19,814768
Total3,660,824,625118,009,343

Top users (Today)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Germany nemercry919,060,57829,970,670
2United States serverninjas732,969,92622,769,607
3Ukraine UA_ReMMeR478,898,68615,710,875
4Ukraine tiss393,925,39713,008,461
5Argentina elvis1297,239,6339,822,796
6Switzerland rauppe31251,776,6687,288,474
7Germany Pr0vieH111,702,9613,783,279
8Germany BalouTheNavigator68,927,7872,244,169
9United States Omega61,431,7562,057,800
10Germany Norman_RKN51,828,6081,644,856
11Germany |MatMan|25,025,968843,177
12United States dog0221,730,233744,029
13Russia lomovoi21,277,344696,604
14Netherlands smiba16,543,708551,601
15United Kingdom Majestic1215,828,081527,198
16Belgium bruno2815,739,440500,060
17Russia DeadlyFire12,797,900436,666
18Hungary szabob12,170,688398,258
19Norway quackyo12,048,638395,544
20Ukraine smilesvua10,340,278336,700
21Hungary MJster9,315,680312,004
22Malaysia PY 2228,740,525286,625
23United Kingdom Phil8,490,013271,203
24Norway macverk7,667,447250,113
25Canada Echolima7,529,379254,545
26Czech Republic Andol6,421,760211,002
27Hungary BlackDog6,252,098207,837
28United Kingdom jren2076,023,037199,617
29strafteter5,303,099174,745
30Ukraine nikelong4,991,109164,311
31Norway leo4,432,120145,006
32Czech Republic Celebrindol4,143,872139,925
33France Wiki4Games.com3,776,901126,856
34Germany rw20073,474,003117,713
35Netherlands XS_Martijn3,160,655104,888
36Germany T.Kampmeier2,771,14494,232
37Germany GrafZahl2,658,42788,810
38Ukraine Roamer2,391,29579,959
39France Beren2,273,53578,680
40United States loeakaodas2,132,58469,334
41Netherlands Junkbuster1,725,52153,790
42United States KAMCOBILL1,652,77954,409
43Norway booz1,440,32245,356
44Germany Andreas388711,273,86942,646
45France EvilMoe1,270,74641,611
46Netherlands Cowtipping1,259,09942,106
47Jamaica bitmaster1,215,27539,324
48Netherlands [eNeRGy]1,134,70334,856
49United States Silverthorne1,131,01639,401
50Ukraine Rilian1,088,22437,903
51Ukraine absolut1,062,74936,046
52Netherlands sportman1,016,12429,228
53Ukraine Panda970,47032,219
54Russia IceHard922,58425,948
55Norway steinrar801,89225,250
56Belgium johndoe48791,28726,792
57Ukraine SASA_UA776,90525,888
58Canada TheNerd672,54422,009
59United States Wedge563,36218,405
60Netherlands Antilles BlisteringSheep557,46419,401
61United States kadidle555,06518,203
62Austria ClaudiusD542,75218,511
63Norway Brickhead539,12417,434
64United States batkerson513,11617,170
65neo508,20617,064
66United States Opolis482,32715,958
67Australia Jonathan Ferguson453,61614,960
68United States surfintheweb438,78514,528
69Ukraine andrey_fox406,78312,966
70United States sts950387,88413,103
71Germany [SG-2W]Kurzer248,3808,284
72United Kingdom Hat Monster238,8448,343
73Germany Bobo204,4075,878
74United States Moops204,0157,188
75India Christy124,7023,950
76United States Rush94,2653,029
77Taiwan goak4784,5333,005
78Norway magnus79,4922,736
79Netherlands Pimpel79,4312,862
80Russia ejsanyo69,7342,243
81Finland Arputsi19,402829
82United Kingdom Evil-Dragon5,000171
83Germany ekim76454,866111
Total3,660,824,625118,009,343

Join the pioneers here!

Last updated: 26 Sep 2017 17:02:44:843 GMT


Copyright © Majestic-12