Majestic-12 logo
Distributed Search Engine
Enter domain or URL:
Home | DSearch | Projects | Stats | Download | Forum | Blog | About

Majestic-12 : DSearch : Stats

Total known URLs: (see breakdown)
Downloaded URLs: 12,216,605,508,418 (0.00%)

Categories
Overview
Users
Teams
Best days
Countries
Platforms
URLs
Customise
Add to your site!

3rd party stats
Free-DC
DC-Vault
Stats by bemax

Top 12 teams (Today)

#NameURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Team Norway183,343,6517,227,518
2Pirate Party International.103,679,8444,137,479
3SETI.Germany31,968,8271,318,316
4Team Iowa30,264,1351,261,831
5Ukraine12,249,856517,021
6Rechenkraft.net2,976,630130,832
7XtremeSystems2,377,499102,575
8Free-DC668,46526,257
9Dutch Power Cows566,50723,092
10OcUK422,37018,117
11Team Canada399,50217,444
12IGA341,30514,619
Total (27 teams)370,683,73814,795,101

Top 5 countries (Today)

#CountryURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Finland Finland180,152,4517,092,670
2Germany Germany140,301,9955,640,263
3United States United States30,852,1801,286,496
4Ukraine Ukraine12,249,856517,021
5Norway Norway3,215,738135,910
Total (19 countries)375,483,90714,672,360

Top platforms (Today)

#PlatformURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1  Linux372,142,19014,907,553
2 Windows3,341,717137,161
Total375,483,90715,044,714

Top users (Today)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Finland refic180,152,4517,092,670
2Germany nemercry103,299,5014,121,104
3Germany pr0vieh31,968,8271,318,316
4United States serverninjas30,264,1351,261,831
5Ukraine tiss12,112,896511,999
6Germany |MatMan|3,088,536116,889
7Norway steinrar3,009,612126,967
8elvis12,365,250101,840
9strafteter1,845,56381,254
10Germany BalouTheNavigator1,253,40453,321
11Switzerland rauppe31819,68335,320
12Malaysia PY 222585,74222,873
13Netherlands [eNeRGy]509,70120,865
14United Kingdom Phil422,37018,117
15Canada TheNerd399,50217,444
16Germany Nitmeare380,34316,375
17United States Omega341,30514,619
18United Kingdom Majestic12320,44214,629
19France PCR250,22811,183
20Hungary MJster165,6607,288
21United Kingdom JetSet160,3756,356
22Norway leo147,4826,750
23Germany GrafZahl123,8595,252
24Czech Republic Celebrindol117,5774,321
25Australia Jonathan Ferguson114,8903,580
26Germany rw2007106,1675,131
27Ukraine smilesvua105,1923,720
28Russia lomovoi99,1294,546
29Czech Republic Andol95,0233,859
30United States KAMCOBILL92,6053,629
31United States sts95082,7233,384
32United Kingdom jren20765,3212,245
33Germany Andreas3887146,8862,239
34Netherlands Runner44,2621,373
35United Kingdom thomster41,8721,551
36Australia Sellyme36,4911,936
37United States scottsaxman34,6731,453
38Netherlands Cowtipping34,6681,447
39Germany J.Kampmeier34,4721,636
40Norway quackyo34,1061,131
41Ukraine absolut31,7681,302
42United Kingdom alexc27,1061,735
43Hungary szabob26,2331,246
44Norway Brickhead24,5381,062
45United Kingdom Hat Monster22,208971
46Netherlands Junkbuster22,138780
47neo22,0591,416
48Puerto Rico Luis_GT22,046931
49Canada Echolima14,911610
50United States Emily Sandblade14,872789
51Nepal Bitmaster14,798627
52batkerson14,660631
53Netherlands Antilles BlisteringSheep14,627533
54Russia DeadlyFire12,249735
55United States Wedge11,908448
56United States rush21124,984211
57United States Coleslaw4,975132
58United Kingdom Majestic4,903112
Total375,483,90715,044,714

Join the pioneers here!

Last updated: 20 Sep 2019 01:58:42:980 GMT


Copyright © Majestic-12