Majestic-12 logo
Distributed Search Engine
Use it:
Install the 'Majestic-12' search plugin.
Home | DSearch | Projects | Stats | Download | Forum | Blog | About | SEO Services

Majestic-12 : DSearch : Stats

Total known URLs: (see breakdown)
Downloaded URLs: 16,003,548,906,559 (0.00%)

Categories
Overview
Users
Teams
Best days
Countries
Platforms
URLs
Customise
Add to your site!

3rd party stats
Free-DC
DC-Vault
Stats by bemax

Top 12 teams (Today)

#NameURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Team Iowa1,015,140,93839,395,251
2Pirate Party International.966,495,50736,865,603
3SETI.Germany839,593,10631,814,458
4Ukraine462,626,76018,241,213
5Team Norway116,693,2484,313,292
6Rechenkraft.net73,864,1382,736,026
7Belgium26,260,1271,001,851
8XtremeSystems17,313,058632,280
9Free-DC16,007,080619,597
10Hungarian Geek Alliance14,033,141531,583
11OcUK7,100,313124,803
12X Grubbers Kick Ass6,984,762274,636
Total (29 teams)3,596,876,583136,550,593

Top 5 countries (Today)

#CountryURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1Germany Germany1,981,867,42675,202,201
2United States United States1,023,584,04639,665,660
3Ukraine Ukraine462,626,76018,241,213
4Norway Norway123,348,5194,578,180
5Belgium Belgium44,562,8221,707,245
Total (17 countries)3,802,268,259139,394,499

Top platforms (Today)

#PlatformURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1  Linux3,781,960,201144,745,376
2 Windows20,308,058793,097
Total3,802,268,259145,538,473

Top users (Today)

#NickURLs
done
Data
(MB)
1United States serverninjas1,015,140,93839,395,251
2Germany nemercry963,821,31036,792,952
3Germany pr0vieh839,593,10631,814,458
4Ukraine tiss449,023,12917,723,182
5Germany |MatMan|148,919,3175,494,223
6Norway steinrar110,299,4724,057,330
7strafteter67,542,4892,491,674
8Belgium elhoim26,260,1271,001,851
9Germany BalouTheNavigator20,360,420778,233
10Belgium bruno2818,302,695705,394
11United Kingdom Majestic1215,818,148625,207
12Malaysia PY 22214,764,431572,544
13elvis114,397,416528,710
14Hungary MJster14,033,141531,583
15Ukraine UA_ReMMeR12,095,800455,919
16United Kingdom Phil7,100,313124,803
17France PCR6,530,071259,573
18Norway zyron6,122,149241,629
19Norway leo5,853,969234,024
20Germany rw20074,372,570172,568
21Czech Republic Andol4,303,926175,444
22United States Omega4,050,12797,506
23United Kingdom jren2073,890,093154,113
24United States KAMCOBILL2,704,513105,928
25Germany Nitmeare2,674,19772,651
26Australia Jonathan Ferguson2,497,06682,155
27Netherlands [eNeRGy]2,442,86197,164
28Hong Kong SAR hixie1,943,12265,998
29Russia lomovoi1,730,92768,204
30Czech Republic Celebrindol1,632,29865,979
31Ukraine Sonechko1,507,83162,112
32Germany Andreas388711,377,02450,299
33United States sts9501,098,96842,081
34batkerson1,053,90442,845
35United Kingdom Majestic856,83733,576
36Netherlands Junkbuster825,29334,972
37United Kingdom JetSet742,59529,100
38Canada TheNerd727,19229,308
39Russia DeadlyFire589,34822,367
40United Kingdom Hat Monster549,14022,027
41Norway Brickhead533,12223,259
42France Fugitif519,90717,912
43Togo bitmaster481,43217,510
44Norway quackyo463,90518,610
45United States Emily Sandblade443,76317,965
46Canada Echolima390,15614,595
47Scotland mekoa383,17215,205
48Germany ekim7645305,33511,919
49Germany BrainMcFly266,7209,566
50Netherlands Cowtipping154,8906,015
51United States Coleslaw145,7376,929
52Netherlands Morked144,3665,785
53Germany WoM143,6814,972
54neo140,6585,954
55Norway magnus75,9023,328
56arputsi46,8851,631
57Pimpel46,6092,021
58Germany Cyber91133,746360
Total3,802,268,259145,538,473

Join the pioneers here!

Last updated: 18 Apr 2021 14:59:48:393 GMT


Copyright © Majestic-12